MeinSportplatz
Banner_msp_team

400m-Läufe 2007

Von jotde am 04.05.2007

Vom 18.04., 23.04. und 25.04.07

lfd. Nr.

Name Vorname

stehender Start

fliegender Start

Diff.

1

Dewald Hannelore

00:57,53

 

2

Stephan Sandro

00:42,08

00:37,35

00:04,73

3

Paul Silke

01:00,76

00:53,82

00:06,94

4

Ossmann Heinz

00:47,32

00:43,10

00:04,22

5

Kraut Steffi

00:46,10

 

6

Sittner Marion

00:55,15

00:47,06

00:08,09

7

Kittel Johann

01:08,00

01:06,99

00:01,01

8

Siegel Uwe

01:02,18

01:00,47

00:01,71

9

Reininghaus Michaela

00:54,61

00:49,44

00:05,17

10

Skwierczynski Andrzej

00:51,95

00:48,16

00:03,79

11

Völzke Mario

00:50,16

00:45,33

00:04,83

12

Gruss Ines

00:48,37

00:43,85

00:04,52

13

Simke Melanie

00:55,02

 

14

Larf Regina

00:59,24

 

15

Bohne Volker

00:52,62

00:47,20

00:05,42

16

Kassner Katrin

01:00,15

00:52,47

00:07,68

17

Heise Heike

00:49,40

00:44,36

00:05,04

18

Schönnagel Klaus

00:54,19

00:48,31

00:05,88

19

Zöhl Elke

00:49,20

 

20

Ehlke Karsten

00:43,95

00:43,29

00:00,66

21

Osman Fatima

00:50,00

00:44,91

00:05,09

22

Schmidt Falk

00:51,50

00:48,01

00:03,49

23

Wotzka Edda

00:50,88

00:48,44

00:02,44

24

Lucka Lothar

00:48,39

00:42,83

00:05,56

25

Giesder Jens

00:52,15

00:47,44

00:04,71

26

Dähne Kirsten

01:00,15

00:54,47

00:05,68

27

Grimske Nadja

00:55,62

00:50,43

00:05,19

28

Devantier Marcel

00:40,24

00:35,60

00:04,64

29

Pechstein Sabine

00:42,98

00:41,03

00:01,95

30

Ruminski Jörg

00:39,98

00:35,58

00:04,40

31

Ott Hauke Benno

00:41,80

00:33,98

00:07,82

32

Bley Marie-Louise

00:46,87

00:49,06

+ 00:02,19

33

Byström Cecilia

00:49,57

00:45,90

00:03,67

34

Quellhorst Nicole

00:54,43

00:50,46

00:03,97

35

Lowin Sebastian

00:44,39

00:41,75

00:02,64

36

Katins Bernd

00:46,99

00:44,67

00:02,32

37

Drukiewicz Frank

00:42,83

00:39,05

00:03,78

38

Paulikat Carsten

00:40,63

00:38,31

00:02,32

39

Schoop Heinrich

01:01,42

00:58,44

00:02,98

40

Struwe-Reininghaus Willi

00:58,68

00:56,81

00:01,87

41

Czorny Thomas

00:39,13

00:35,58

00:03,55

42

Gerigk Michael

00:48,22

00:46,27

00:01,95

43

Köttgen Hannelore

00:55,11

00:51,25

00:03,86

44

Macheit-Buland Roswitha

00:43,84

00:41,69

00:02,15

Kommentare

Bislang keine Kommentare

Zum Kommentarschreiben anmelden or registrieren